• Poinsettia Red
  • Poinsettia Red Close Up
  • Poinsettia Red Being Held
  • Poinsettia Red In Nursery
  • Poinsettia Red Steel Pot

Poinsettia 'Red' by House Plant Shop

$25.99
$29.99
save13%

Fulfilled by our friends at House Plant Shop

Poinsettias are indigenous to Mexico and Central America. It is primarily well known for its red and green foliage and is widely used in Christmas floral displays, but can also have pink, white, and variegated leaves.

Poinsettia 'Red'

Botanical Name: Euphorbia pulcherrima

Common Names: Pointsettia


*Leaves may change color under different lighting environments*

People who bought this product also bought

Calathea Roseopicta Medallion NurseryCalathea Roseopicta Medallion Plant

Calathea Roseopicta ...

Starting at
$26.99

Calathea 'Ornata' by...

Starting at
$19.99
Calathea Concinna 'Freddie' LeavesCalathea Concinna 'Freddie' Detail

Calathea Concinna 'F...

Starting at
$29.99

Begonia 'Rex' - 4" P...

Starting at
$22.99

Small Philodendron B...

Starting at
$64.40

Dieffenbachia Camill...

Starting at
$49.45

Red Leaf Dragon Plan...

Starting at
$49.45

White Stripe Dragon ...

Starting at
$49.45

Philodendron Birkin ...

Starting at
$49.45

Large White Stripe D...

Starting at
$139.15

Discover similar items in Home Decor

Croton 'Oakleaf' by ...

Starting at
$39.99
Sedum Tricolor In PotSedum Tricolor Close Up

Sedum Tricolor by Ho...

Starting at
$22.99

Review data

out of 5 stars

reviews, Q&As